Select your language

EHC Olten

Preseason 2024-25

08.08.2024
19:30
EHC Chur
HC Davos
Trainingshalle
Chur
09.08.2024
18:00
HC Thurgau
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Güttingersreuti
Weinfelden
09.08.2024
19:00
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Genève-Servette HC
Patinoire
Fleurier
09.08.2024
19:00
EHC Visp
HC Ambrì-Piotta
Lonza Arena
Visp
09.08.2024
19:15
EV Zug
EC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
Zell am See (AUT)
09.08.2024
19:15
EHC Winterthur
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Eishalle Deutweg
Winterthur
09.08.2024
20:00
Hockey Huttwil
EHC Olten
Huttwil
09.08.2024
20:15
SC Langenthal
EHC Basel
Schoren
Langenthal
12.08.2024
20:00
ZSC Lions
GCK Lions
Swiss Life Arena
Zürich
13.08.2024
19:00
HC Ajoie
EHC Kloten
Raiffeisen Arena
Porrentruy
13.08.2024
19:00
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Vítkovice (CZE)
Le Sentier
13.08.2024
19:45
EHC Chur
EHC Basel
Trainingshalle
Chur
13.08.2024
19:45
EHC Olten
Dragons de Rouen (FRA)
Kleinholz
Olten
13.08.2024
20:00
EHC Visp
HC Sierre
Lonza Arena
Visp
14.08.2024
19:00
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
SC Bern
Patinoire des Mélèzes
La Chaux-de-Fonds
15.08.2024
19:00
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Lausanne HC
Le Sentier
16.08.2024
16:30
IFK Helsinki (FIN)
HC Davos
Tampere (FIN)
16.08.2024
19:00
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
EHC Biel-Bienne
Patinoire des Mélèzes
La Chaux-de-Fonds
16.08.2024
19:30
EC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
ZSC Lions
Zell am See (AUT)
16.08.2024
19:30
EHC Freiburg (GER)
EHC Olten
Freiburg im Breisgau (GER)
16.08.2024
19:45
GDT Bellinzona Snakes
HC Ambrì-Piotta
Centro Sportivo
Bellinzona
16.08.2024
20:00
HC Kometa Brno (CZE)
EHC Kloten
Neumarkt (ITA)
16.08.2024
20:00
HC Sierre
HC Lugano
Eishalle Graben
Sierre
16.08.2024
20:00
EHC Basel
SCL Tigers
St. Jakob Arena
Basel
16.08.2024
20:00
EHC Chur
HC Thurgau
Arosa
17.08.2024
tbd
ZSC Lions
tbd
Zell am See
17.08.2024
tbd
HC Davos
tbd
Tampere (FIN)
17.08.2024
18:30
EHC Arosa
HC Thurgau
Arosa
17.08.2024
19:30
EHC Winterthur
EHC Bülach
Eishalle Deutweg
Winterthur
18.08.2024
16:00
EHC Arosa
EHC Chur
Arosa
18.08.2024
tbd
EHC Kloten
tbd
Neumarkt (ITA)
20.08.2024
19:00
EHC Visp
Genève-Servette HC
Lonza Arena
Visp
20.08.2024
19:00
EHC Olten
EHC Biel-Bienne
Kleinholz
Olten
20.08.2024
19:30
Pioneers Vorarlberg (AUT)
HC Thurgau
Feldkirch (AUT)
20.08.2024
19:45
EHC Basel
SC Bern
St. Jakob Arena
Basel
20.08.2024
20:00
HC Sierre
Grenoble (FRA)
Eishalle Graben
Sierre
21.08.2024
19:45
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Grenoble (FRA)
Patinoire des Mélèzes
La Chaux-de-Fonds
22.08.2024
19:00
HC Davos
HC Budejovice (CZE)
Sursee
22.08.2024
19:30
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Düsseldorfer EG (GER)
Bodensee Arena
Kreuzlingen
22.08.2024
20:00
EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
EHC Chur
Dornbirn (AUT)
23.08.2024
tbd
Pioneers Vorarlberg (AUT)
GCK Lions
23.08.2024
19:00
HC Ajoie
EHC Basel
Raiffeisen Arena
Porrentruy
23.08.2024
19:00
HC Ambrì-Piotta
SC Bern
BiascArena
Biasca
23.08.2024
19:30
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
Bodensee Arena
Kreuzlingen
23.08.2024
19:30
EV Zug
Motor České Budějovice (CZE)
Genossenschaft Eishalle
Sursee
23.08.2024
19:30
HC Thurgau
EHC Kloten
Güttingersreuti
Weinfelden
23.08.2024
19:30
EHC Biel-Bienne
SCL Tigers
Seelandhalle
Lyss
23.08.2024
20:00
EHC Winterthur
EHC Olten
Eishalle Deutweg
Winterthur
23.08.2024
20:00
HC Sierre
Pionniers Chamonix (FRA)
Eishalle Graben
Sierre
24.08.2024
tbd
ZSC Lions
tbd
Bodensee Arena
Kreuzlingen
24.08.2024
tbd
HC Lugano
tbd
Bodensee Arena
Kreuzlingen
24.08.2024
tbd
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
tbd
Bodensee Arena
Kreuzlingen
24.08.2024
18:00
EHC Chur
EHC Freiburg
Dornbirn (AUT)
24.08.2024
19:30
HC Davos
Red Bull München (GER)
Genossenschaft Eishalle
Sursee
24.08.2024
20:00
HC Innsbruck (AUT)
EHC Olten
Latsch (ITA)
25.08.2024
tbd
EHC Olten
tbd
Latsch (ITA)
25.08.2024
16:00
EV Zug
Red Bull München (GER)
Genossenschaft Eishalle
Sursee
27.08.2024
19:30
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Banská Bystrica (SVK)
Düdingen
27.08.2024
19:45
EHC Basel
HC Sierre
St. Jakob Arena
Basel
27.08.2024
20:00
EHC Visp
EHC Freiburg (GER)
Lonza Arena
Visp
27.08.2024
20:00
GCK Lions
HC de Cergy-Pontoise
Kunsteisbahn
Küsnacht
27.08.2024
20:00
EHC Winterthur
EC Bregenzerwald (AUT)
Eishalle Deutweg
Winterthur
27.08.2024
20:15
HC Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE)
Lausanne HC
Patinoire
Yverdon
28.08.2024
20:15
HC Ajoie
HC Banská Bystrica (SVK)
29.08.2024
19:00
IFK Helsinki (FIN)
EHC Kloten
Wil
29.08.2024
19:00
Dragons de Rouen (FRA)
EHC Biel-Bienne
Kunsteisbahn
Sissach
29.08.2024
19:30
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE)
Düdingen
29.08.2024
20:15
Lukko Rauma (FIN)
Lausanne HC
Patinoire
Yverdon
30.08.2024
18:30
HC Ambrì-Piotta
IFK Helsinki (FIN)
Wil
30.08.2024
19:00
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SCL Tigers
SGKB Arena
Rapperswil
30.08.2024
19:30
EV Zug
Adler Mannheim (GER)
Bossard Arena
Zug
30.08.2024
19:30
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Bern
Eisbahn Vissoie
Val d'Anniviers
30.08.2024
19:45
EHC Olten
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Kleinholz
Olten
30.08.2024
20:00
Ravensburg Towerstars (GER)
HC Thurgau
Ravensburg (GER)
30.08.2024
20:00
GCK Lions
EHC Winterthur
Kunsteisbahn
Küsnacht
30.08.2024
20:15
HC Ajoie
HC Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE)
31.08.2024

EHC Basel
HK Nitra (SVK)
Freiburg im Breisgau (GER)
31.08.2024
15:00
HC Davos
SCL Tigers
Eisstadion
Davos
31.08.2024
16:00
ZSC Lions
Adler Mannheim (GER)
Swiss Life Arena
Zürich
31.08.2024
17:30
HC Ambrì-Piotta
HC Verva Litvinov (CZE)
Wil
31.08.2024
18:00
HC Lugano
HC Innsbruck (AUT)
Cornèr Arena
Lugano
31.08.2024
19:00
HC Sierre
EHC Visp
Eishalle Graben
Sierre
01.09.2024
tbd
EHC Basel
tbd
Freiburg im Breisgau (GER)
01.09.2024
16:00
HC Verva Litvinov (CZE)
EHC Kloten
Wil
03.09.2024
19:00
HC Ajoie
EHC Biel-Bienne
Raiffeisen Arena
Porrentruy
03.09.2024
19:45
HC Ambrì-Piotta
HC Davos
Gottardo Arena
Ambrì
03.09.2024
20:00
EHC Visp
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lonza Arena
Visp
03.09.2024
20:00
GCK Lions
HC Thurgau
Kunsteisbahn
Küsnacht
03.09.2024
20:00
EHC Winterthur
Ravensburg Towerstars (GER)
Eishalle Deutweg
Winterthur
03.09.2024
20:00
HCV Martigny
HC Sierre
Forum d'Octodure
Martigny
05.09.2024
19:00 (CHL)
Storhamar Hockey (NOR)
ZSC Lions
CC Amfi
Hamar (NOR)
05.09.2024
19:45 (CHL)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Sheffield Steelers (GBR)
BCF Arena
Fribourg
05.09.2024
19:45
EHC Olten
EHC Basel
Kleinholz
Olten
06.09.2024
19:00
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
SC Bern
SGKB Arena
Rapperswil
06.09.2024
19:00
EHC Biel-Bienne
Adler Mannheim (GER)
Tissot Arena
Biel
06.09.2024
19:30 (CHL)
Fischtown Pinguins (GER)
Genève-Servette HC
Eisarena
Bremerhaven (GER)
06.09.2024
19:30
HC Davos
HC Lugano
Eisstadion
Davos
06.09.2024
19:30
EHC Freiburg (GER)
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Freiburg im Breisgau (GER)
06.09.2024
19:30
HC Thurgau
EHC Winterthur
Güttingersreuti
Weinfelden
06.09.2024
19:45 (CHL)
Lausanne HC
HC Oceláři Třinec (CZE)
Vaudoise Arena
Lausanne
06.09.2024
19:45
HC Ambrì-Piotta
EV Zug
Gottardo Arena
Ambrì
06.09.2024
19:45
EHC Visp
Chamonix Pioneers (FRA)
Lonza Arena
Visp
06.09.2024
20:00
EHC Chur
EHC Arosa
Thomas Domenig Stadion
Chur
06.09.2024
20:00
HC Sierre
GDT Bellinzona Snakes
Eishalle Graben
Sierre
07.09.2024
15:00
EHC Kloten
Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER)
Swiss Arena
Kloten
07.09.2024
16:00 (CHL)
Ilves Tampere (FIN)
ZSC Lions
Hakametsä
Tampere (FIN)
07.09.2024
16:00 (CHL)
Storhamar Hockey (NOR)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
CC Amfi
Hamar (NOR)
07.09.2024
18:00
SCL Tigers
Adler Mannheim (GER)
Emmental Vers. Arena
Langnau
07.09.2024
19:00
HC Lugano
HC Ajoie
Cornèr Arena
Lugano
07.09.2024
19:00
HC Ambrì-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Centro Sportivo
Bellinzona
08.09.2024
15:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings (GER)
EHC Kloten
08.09.2024
15:00 (CHL)
Lahti Pelicans (FIN)
Genève-Servette HC
Isku Arena
Lahti (FIN)
08.09.2024
18:00 (CHL)
Fischtown Pinguins (GER)
Lausanne HC
Eisarena
Bremerhaven (GER)
08.09.2024
18:30
Ravensburg Towerstars (GER)
GCK Lions
Ravensburg (GER)
10.09.2024
19:00
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Ambrì-Piotta
Tissot Arena
Biel-Bienne
11.09.2024
19:00
EHC Kloten
HC Lugano
Swiss Arena
Kloten
11.09.2024
19:00
SC Bern
Adler Mannheim (GER)
PostFinance Arena
Bern
12.09.2024
19:00
SCL Tigers
SC Bern
Emmental Vers. Arena
Langnau
12.09.2024
19:00
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ajoie
SGKB Arena
Rapperswil
12.09.2024
19:45 (CHL)
Lausanne HC
Ilves Tampere (FIN)
Vaudoise Arena
Lausanne
12.09.2024
19:45 (CHL)
Genève-Servette HC
Storhamar Hockey (NOR)
Lonza Arena
Visp
12.09.2024
20:20 (CHL)
KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Heidi Horten-Arena
Klagenfurt (AUT)
13.09.2024
19:30
EV Zug
HC Davos
Bossard Arena
Zug
13.09.2024
19:45 (CHL)
ZSC Lions
Straubing Tigers (GER)
Swiss Life Arena
Zürich
14.09.2024
16:00 (CHL)
Fehérvár AV19 (HUN)
Lausanne HC
Ifjabb Ocskay Gábor
Székesfehérvár (HUN)
14.09.2024
17:00 (CHL)
Genève-Servette HC
Ilves Tampere (FIN)
Lonza Arena
Visp
14.09.2024
17:00 (CHL)
HC Oceláři Třinec (CZE)
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Werk Arena
Třinec (CZE)
15.09.2024
15:45 (CHL)
ZSC Lions
EC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT)
Swiss Life Arena
Zürich


Latest Transfers

(C) Thomas Grégoire (CAN) (D, 26) EP Player Profile
HC Fribourg-Gottéron arrow EHC Kloten Transaction
(C) Rihards Puide (F, 27) EP Player Profile
GDT Bellinzona Snakes arrow EHC Wetzikon Transaction
(C) Austin Czarnik (USA) (F, 31) EP Player Profile
Detroit Red Wings arrow SC Bern Transaction
(C) Kalle Kossila (FIN) (F, 31) EP Player Profile
SC Bern arrow ? Transaction
(C) Santtu Kinnunen (FIN) (D, 25) EP Player Profile
Charlotte Checkers arrow ZSC Lions Transaction